Paladia
Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg
Bar París Rivolí
Hermanos Muñoz Cano C.B.

 

Jornada 01

09-10-2016 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 0 : 4 UD Ramacastañas
09-10-2016 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 5 : 3 AP Burgohondo
09-10-2016 17:00 CD Casillas 0 : 6 C.D. Sotillo
09-10-2016 17:00 CD Mijares 3 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal
09-10-2016 17:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 2 CD Guisando
09-10-2016 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 0 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF

Jornada 02

16-10-2016 16:00 CD Guisando 2 : 4 CF El Tiemblo
16-10-2016 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 5 : 1 FC Hoyo Pinares
16-10-2016 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 0 CD Mijares
16-10-2016 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 3 C At. Candeleda
16-10-2016 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
16-10-2016 17:00 AP Burgohondo 5 : 2 CD Casillas

Jornada  03

23-10-2016 00:00 C At. Candeleda 6 : 3 F.C. Navaluenga
23-10-2016 00:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 : 1 CD Guisando
23-10-2016 00:00 CF El Tiemblo 1 : 2 UD Ramacastañas
23-10-2016 00:00 CD Mijares 4 : 3 AP Burgohondo
01-11-2016 16:00 CD Casillas 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF
01-11-2016 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 1 C.D. Sotillo


Jornada 04

30-10-2016 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 3 CD Mijares
30-10-2016 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta CF
30-10-2016 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 7 CF El Tiemblo
30-10-2016 16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal
30-10-2016 16:00 CD Guisando 7 : 2 CD Casillas
30-10-2016 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 : 0 C At. Candeleda


Jornada 05

06-11-2016 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF
06-11-2016 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 6 : 0 AP Burgohondo
06-11-2016 16:00 CD Mijares 2 : 0 CD Guisando
06-11-2016 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 7 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
06-11-2016 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 3 : 1 FC Hoyo Pinares
06-11-2016 16:00 CD Casillas 2 : 7 UD Ramacastañas


Jornada 06

13-11-2016 16:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 2 CF El Tiemblo
13-11-2016 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 0 C.D. Sotillo
13-11-2016 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 2 CD Mijares
13-11-2016 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 0 CD Casillas
13-11-2016 16:00 CD Guisando 4 : 4 Dvo Club Arenal
13-11-2016 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 1 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta CF


Jornada 07

20-11-2016 00:00 CD Mijares 1 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga
20-11-2016 00:00 CD Casillas 4 : 6 FC Hoyo Pinares
20-11-2016 00:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 : 1 C At. Candeleda
20-11-2016 00:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 3 CD Guisando
20-11-2016 00:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF
08-12-2016 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 2 UD Ramacastañas


Jornada 08

27-11-2016 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo
27-11-2016 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 1 : 4 CD Mijares
27-11-2016 16:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 1 CD Casillas
27-11-2016 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 6 Dvo Club Arenal
27-11-2016 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 4 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta CF
08-12-2016 16:00 CD Guisando 7 : 1 AP Burgohondo


Jornada 09

04-12-2016 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 1 CD Guisando
04-12-2016 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 7 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga
04-12-2016 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 1 UD Ramacastañas
06-12-2016 16:00 CD Casillas 1 : 6 CF El Tiemblo
06-12-2016 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 6 : 4 FC Hoyo Pinares
06-12-2016 16:00 CD Mijares 1 : 2 C At. Candeleda


Jornada 10

11-12-2016 00:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 C.D. Sotillo
11-12-2016 00:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 5 : 1 CD Casillas
11-12-2016 00:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 2 AP Burgohondo
11-12-2016 00:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
11-12-2016 00:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal
11-12-2016 00:00 CF El Tiemblo 2 : 0 CD Mijares


Jornada 11

18-12-2016 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 6 CF El Tiemblo
18-12-2016 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 8 : 2 C At. Candeleda
18-12-2016 16:00 CD Mijares 4 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
18-12-2016 16:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 3 FC Hoyo Pinares
18-12-2016 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
18-12-2016 16:00 CD Guisando 1 : 0 UD Ramacastañas


Jornada 12

15-01-2017 12:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 4 CD Guisando
15-01-2017 16:00 CD Casillas 1 : 6 CD Mijares
15-01-2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 1 : 0 C.D. Sotillo
15-01-2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 0 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
15-01-2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 2 AP Burgohondo
15-01-2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 6 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal


Jornada 13

22-01-2017 12:00 CD Guisando 8 : 4 FC Hoyo Pinares
22-01-2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 6 CF El Tiemblo
22-01-2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 2 C At. Candeleda
22-01-2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga
22-01-2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 4 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta CF
22-01-2017 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 5 : 1 CD Casillas


Jornada 14

29-01-2017 12:00 CD Guisando 4 : 1 C At. Candeleda
29-01-2017 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 2 CD Mijares
29-01-2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 1 CD Casillas
29-01-2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 CF El Tiemblo
29-01-2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
29-01-2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 3 : 2 FC Hoyo Pinares

 

Jornada 15

05-02-2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 : 4 UD Ramacastañas
05-02-2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF
05-02-2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
05-02-2017 16:00 CD Casillas 2 : 3 AP Burgohondo
05-02-2017 16:00 CD Mijares 1 : 1 C.D. Sotillo
05-02-2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 1 : 2 CD Guisando


Jornada 16

12-02-2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 4 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal
12-02-2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 3 CD Mijares
12-02-2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 0 CD Casillas
26-02-2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 2 CF El Tiemblo
26-02-2017 16:00 CD Guisando 3 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
04-03-2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 0 C At. Candeleda

 

Jornada 17

19-02-2017 16:00 CD Mijares 0 : 6 Dvo. Arenas CF
19-02-2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 4 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
19-02-2017 16:00 CD Casillas 1 : 2 CD Guisando
19-02-2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 4 : 2 UD Ramacastañas
19-02-2017 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 2 AP Burgohondo
19-02-2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 : 1 FC Hoyo Pinares

 

Jornada 18

05-03-2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal
05-03-2017 16:00 CD Guisando 7 : 2 CD Mijares
05-03-2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 : 0 CD Casillas
05-03-2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 1 : 4 CF El Tiemblo
05-03-2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta CF
05-03-2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 6 C.D. Sotillo


Jornada 19

12-03-2017 16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 4 CD Guisando
12-03-2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 4 : 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
12-03-2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
12-03-2017 16:00 CD Casillas 0 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
12-03-2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 8 : 0 C At. Candeleda
09-04-2017 17:00 CD Mijares 4 : 3 UD Ramacastañas


Jornada 20

19-03-2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
19-03-2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 4 AP Burgohondo
19-03-2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 3 : 1 CD Casillas
19-03-2017 16:00 CD Guisando 1 : 1 C.D. Sotillo
19-03-2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal
19-03-2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 0 CD Mijares


Jornada 21

26-03-2017 17:00 CD Mijares 2 : 2 FC Hoyo Pinares
26-03-2017 17:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 6 CD Guisando
26-03-2017 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 2 UD Ramacastañas
26-03-2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 : 1 CF El Tiemblo
09-04-2017 17:00 CD Casillas 4 : 2 C At. Candeleda
09-04-2017 17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga


Jornada 22

02-04-2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal
02-04-2017 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 4 : 1 AP Burgohondo
02-04-2017 17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 3 CD Mijares
02-04-2017 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 4 : 0 CD Casillas
02-04-2017 17:00 CD Guisando 3 : 4 Dvo. Arenas CF
02-04-2017 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 2 C.D. Sotillo


Jornada 23

23-04-2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga
23-04-2017 17:00 CD Casillas 1 : 6 Sp Lanzahíta CF
23-04-2017 17:00 CD Mijares 2 : 2 CF El Tiemblo
23-04-2017 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 5 : 2 FC Hoyo Pinares
23-04-2017 17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 0 C At. Candeleda
23-04-2017 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 1 UD Ramacastañas


Jornada 24

30-04-2017 12:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 7 Dvo. Arenas CF
30-04-2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 AP Burgohondo
30-04-2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 : 2 CD Mijares
30-04-2017 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 3 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal
30-04-2017 17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 2 C.D. Sotillo
30-04-2017 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 : 1 CD Guisando


Jornada 25

06-05-2017 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 2 FC Hoyo Pinares
06-05-2017 17:00 CD Mijares 2 : 1 CD Casillas
07-05-2017 17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 6 Sp Lanzahíta CF
07-05-2017 17:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 0 C At. Candeleda
07-05-2017 17:00 CD Guisando 5 : 3 F.C. Navaluenga
07-05-2017 18:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 3 CF El Tiemblo


Jornada 26

14-05-2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 5 : 3 C.D. Sotillo
14-05-2017 17:00 CD Casillas 4 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal
14-05-2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 1 : 2 CD Guisando
14-05-2017 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 3 UD Ramacastañas
14-05-2017 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 7 : 0 AP Burgohondo
14-05-2017 18:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 7 Dvo. Arenas CF