Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg

Domingo, 2 Octubre 2022
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 6 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 0 U.D. Serranillos Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 8 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C At. Candeleda 4 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 2 La Adrada C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 C.D. Mijares San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Casillas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 9 Octubre 2022
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 0 C.D. Mijares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 6 : 2 AP Burgohondo El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 3 C.D. Piedralaves La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 4 Arévalo C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 4 U.D. Serranillos Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 C.D. Casillas 2 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 0 C At. Candeleda José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 1 C.D. Sotillo La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 16 Octubre 2022
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 3 : 1 U.D. Serranillos Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 4 Dvo. Arenas CF El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 C At. Candeleda 3 : 2 C.D. Casillas El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 6 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 23 Octubre 2022
11:15 C.D. Casillas 6 : 0 AP Burgohondo La Macotera , Casillas
11:15 La Macotera , Casillas
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 2 Arévalo C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 2 : 2 C At. Candeleda Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 1 C.D. Mijares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 9 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 7 U.D. Serranillos Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 0 C.D. Sotillo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 5 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Sábado, 29 Octubre 2022
16:30 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 30 Octubre 2022
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 1 C.D. Casillas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 5 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C At. Candeleda 6 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Mijares 4 : 4 C.D. Sotillo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 3 : 7 C.D. Piedralaves Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 7 U.D. Serranillos Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Sábado, 5 Noviembre 2022
16:30 A.D. Mombeltrán 0 : 8 AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
16:30 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:44 AT. Candeleda A 4 : 0 AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:44 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 6 Noviembre 2022
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 3 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 5 Arévalo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 0 C.D. Mijares José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C At. Candeleda San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 4 C.D. Casillas El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:13 A.D. Mombeltrán A 4 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:13 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:15 A.D. Mombeltrán B 10 : 4 AT. Candeleda Femenino Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:15 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:18 Rayo Disco Casavieja B 4 : 3 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:18 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:21 Rayo Disco Casavieja A 7 : 5 C.D. Arbillas Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:21 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Sábado, 12 Noviembre 2022
17:44 A.D. Mombeltrán A 7 : 4 Rayo Disco Casavieja A Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:44 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:45 AT. Candeleda Femenino 3 : 5 Rayo Disco Casavieja B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
17:45 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:47 AT. Candeleda A 0 : 1 A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:47 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:51 AT. Candeleda C 1 : 6 AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:51 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 13 Noviembre 2022
11:00 Dvo Club Arenal 4 : 5 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
11:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
12:00 C.D. Arbillas 4 : 10 A.D. Mombeltrán B Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
12:00 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 1 U.D. Serranillos La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 6 C.D. Piedralaves Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 4 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C At. Candeleda 0 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 C.D. Casillas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 4 : 1 C.D. Sotillo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Sábado, 19 Noviembre 2022
16:30 A.D. Mombeltrán 8 : 2 AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
16:30 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:48 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - AT. Candeleda Femenino Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:48 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:49 A.D. Mombeltrán B 6 : 5 A.D. Mombeltrán A Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:49 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:51 AT. Candeleda B 3 : 6 AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:51 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 20 Noviembre 2022
11:30 Rayo Disco Casavieja B 9 : 2 C.D. Arbillas Campo Municipal , Casavieja
11:30 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 0 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Rayo Disco Casavieja A 0 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:30 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 2 U.D. Serranillos Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 4 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 3 Arévalo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 0 : 7 C.D. Casillas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 2 C At. Candeleda El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 3 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 27 Noviembre 2022
11:30 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
11:30 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 5 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Arévalo C.F. 4 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
12:00 C.D. Piedralaves 3 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
12:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 6 U.D. Ramacastañas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 14 : 1 La Adrada C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:15 C At. Candeleda 3 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Llano , Candeleda
16:15 El Llano , Candeleda
Sábado, 3 Diciembre 2022
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:50 C.D. Arbillas 5 : 5 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
17:50 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:52 AT. Candeleda B 3 : 3 A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:52 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:52 AT. Candeleda C 2 : 10 AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:52 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 4 Diciembre 2022
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 5 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 0 : 2 Arévalo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 A.D. Mombeltrán A 2 : 5 Rayo Disco Casavieja B Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
12:00 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
12:00 Rayo Disco Casavieja A 2 : 3 A.D. Mombeltrán B Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 10 : 0 C.D. Mijares Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 3 : 5 F.C. Navaluenga Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 4 At. El Barraco C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 4 C.D. Casillas La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 1 AP Burgohondo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 1 C At. Candeleda Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:30 Dvo Club Arenal - : - AT. Candeleda Femenino Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:30 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
Domingo, 11 Diciembre 2022
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 4 : 4 F.C. Navaluenga Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 4 : 4 C.D. Navatalgordo Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Sábado, 17 Diciembre 2022
17:52 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:52 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:52 Rayo Disco Casavieja B 2 : 2 Rayo Disco Casavieja A Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:52 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:53 A.D. Mombeltrán B - : - Dvo Club Arenal Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:53 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:53 AT. Candeleda Femenino 3 : 2 C.D. Arbillas Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
17:53 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:53 A.D. Mombeltrán - : - AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:53 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:53 AT. Candeleda B 4 : 2 AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:53 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 18 Diciembre 2022
12:00 C.D. Piedralaves 4 : 2 Arévalo C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
12:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 U.D. Serranillos 6 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
12:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
12:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 6 : 0 C.D. Sotillo El Mancho , Cebreros
12:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense - : - La Adrada C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Casillas 3 : 2 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 5 C At. Candeleda Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
Domingo, 8 Enero 2023
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - C.D. Piedralaves Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
Sábado, 14 Enero 2023
16:30 Dvo Club Arenal 5 : 1 C.D. Arbillas Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:30 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 A.D. Mombeltrán A 7 : 4 AT. Candeleda Femenino Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
17:00 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:54 AT. Candeleda C 5 : 0 A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:54 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:54 AT. Candeleda A - : - AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:54 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 15 Enero 2023
12:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 1 C.D. Casillas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
12:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
12:00 Rayo Disco Casavieja A 2 : 5 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:00 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
12:00 A.D. Mombeltrán B - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja B Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
12:00 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 6 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 5 C.D. Navatalgordo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 4 C.D. Piedralaves Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 C At. Candeleda 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 3 La Adrada C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 0 Dvo. Arenas CF El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 0 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Sábado, 21 Enero 2023
16:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 2 C.D. Sotillo La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
17:57 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 4 : 1 A.D. Mombeltrán B Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:57 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:57 Rayo Disco Casavieja B 5 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:57 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
17:57 AT. Candeleda Femenino 2 : 4 Rayo Disco Casavieja A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
17:57 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:55 A.D. Mombeltrán 2 : 8 AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:55 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:55 AT. Candeleda A 6 : 0 AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:55 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 22 Enero 2023
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 1 C At. Candeleda Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 1 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 4 F.C. Navaluenga Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 9 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 1 U.D. Serranillos La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 0 C.D. Mijares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 4 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Sábado, 28 Enero 2023
16:30 C.D. Arbillas - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
16:30 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
Domingo, 29 Enero 2023
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. - : - AP Burgohondo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense - : - C.D. Sotillo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - F.C. Navaluenga Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - C.D. Piedralaves Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 C.D. Casillas - : - Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Mijares - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF - : - U.D. Ramacastañas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 La Adrada C.F. - : - C.D. Bosco de Arévalo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" - : - C At. Candeleda El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Sábado, 4 Febrero 2023
19:18 AT. Candeleda Femenino - : - A.D. Mombeltrán B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:18 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:19 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja B Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:19 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:19 C.D. Arbillas - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja A Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:19 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:55 AT. Candeleda A - : - A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:55 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:56 AT. Candeleda C - : - AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:56 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 5 Febrero 2023
11:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
11:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - C.D. Piedralaves La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Arévalo C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - Dvo Club Arenal Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Sábado, 11 Febrero 2023
19:21 Rayo Disco Casavieja A - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:21 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:22 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Dvo Club Arenal Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:22 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:22 Rayo Disco Casavieja B - : - AT. Candeleda Femenino Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:22 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:22 A.D. Mombeltrán B - : - C.D. Arbillas Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:22 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:56 AT. Candeleda B - : - AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:56 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:57 A.D. Mombeltrán - : - AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:57 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
Domingo, 12 Febrero 2023
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - U.D. Serranillos Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 19 Febrero 2023
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves - : - Dvo Club Arenal Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - Arévalo C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - F.C. Navaluenga Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Sábado, 25 Febrero 2023
19:23 C.D. Arbillas - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja B Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:23 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:23 AT. Candeleda Femenino - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:23 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:24 A.D. Mombeltrán A - : - A.D. Mombeltrán B Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:24 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:57 AT. Candeleda B - : - A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:57 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:57 AT. Candeleda C - : - AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:57 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 26 Febrero 2023
11:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja A Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
11:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - U.D. Serranillos Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - C.D. Piedralaves Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Sábado, 4 Marzo 2023
19:25 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - C.D. Arbillas Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:25 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:25 Rayo Disco Casavieja B - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:25 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:25 A.D. Mombeltrán B - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja A Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:25 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:58 AT. Candeleda B - : - AT. Candeleda C Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:58 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:58 A.D. Mombeltrán - : - AT. Candeleda A Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:58 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
Domingo, 5 Marzo 2023
11:00 AT. Candeleda Femenino - : - Dvo Club Arenal Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
11:00 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves - : - F.C. Navaluenga Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - Arévalo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
Sábado, 11 Marzo 2023
19:26 Rayo Disco Casavieja A - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja B Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:26 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:27 A.D. Mombeltrán A - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:27 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:27 C.D. Arbillas - : - AT. Candeleda Femenino Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:27 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:58 AT. Candeleda A - : - AT. Candeleda B Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:58 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:59 AT. Candeleda C - : - A.D. Mombeltrán Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:59 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
Domingo, 12 Marzo 2023
11:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - A.D. Mombeltrán B Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
11:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - Dvo Club Arenal Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - C.D. Piedralaves Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
Domingo, 19 Marzo 2023
16:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - C.D. Piedralaves Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - Arévalo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Dvo Club Arenal Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Sábado, 25 Marzo 2023
19:28 AT. Candeleda Femenino - : - A.D. Mombeltrán A Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:28 Campo Municipal "El Llano" , Candeleda
19:29 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja A Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:29 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
19:29 C.D. Arbillas - : - Dvo Club Arenal Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:29 Polideportivo Municipal , Poyales del Hoyo
19:29 Rayo Disco Casavieja B - : - A.D. Mombeltrán B Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:29 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
Domingo, 26 Marzo 2023
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - U.D. Serranillos Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
19:42 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Mijares La Macotera , Casillas
19:42 La Macotera , Casillas
Sábado, 1 Abril 2023
19:30 A.D. Mombeltrán A - : - C.D. Arbillas Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:30 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:30 Rayo Disco Casavieja A - : - AT. Candeleda Femenino Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:30 Campo Municipal , Casavieja
19:30 A.D. Mombeltrán B - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
19:30 Campo Municipal Los Chapales , Mombeltrán
Domingo, 2 Abril 2023
11:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - Rayo Disco Casavieja B Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
11:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
Domingo, 16 Abril 2023
17:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - Dvo Club Arenal La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - F.C. Navaluenga Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - Arévalo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
17:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Domingo, 23 Abril 2023
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - U.D. Serranillos Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - C.D. Piedralaves Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Arévalo C.F. - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 30 Abril 2023
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves - : - Arévalo C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
18:34 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - F.C. Navaluenga La Casquera , Navatalgordo
18:34 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
18:35 U.D. Serranillos - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
18:35 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Domingo, 7 Mayo 2023
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga - : - C.D. Piedralaves Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
18:36 Arévalo C.F. - : - Dvo Club Arenal Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
18:36 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 14 Mayo 2023
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal - : - F.C. Navaluenga Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves - : - Pedro Bernardo C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 U.D. Serranillos - : - C.D. Navatalgordo Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
17:00 Cerrito La Zorra , Serranillos
Domingo, 28 Mayo 2023
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros