Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg

Domingo, 8 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 1 C.D. Casillas La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:30 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 4 : 1 C.D. Sotillo C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:30 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 0 C.D. Las Navas Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 C At. Candeleda 4 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.P. Piedralaves 0 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
18:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 10 : 0 C.D. Mijares C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
18:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
Sábado, 14 Octubre 2023
14:19 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
14:19 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
Domingo, 15 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 1 C At. Candeleda Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
14:12 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
14:12 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 C.D. Mijares 0 : 3 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Casillas 3 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 6 : 1 C.P. Piedralaves Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 0 AP Burgohondo El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 22 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 7 : 0 C.D. Mijares La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
14:21 At. El Barraco C.F. 6 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
14:21 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
14:27 C.P. Piedralaves 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
14:27 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 1 C.D. Sotillo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 1 C.D. Casillas El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 4 C.D. Las Navas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 4 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
17:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
Domingo, 29 Octubre 2023
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 4 U.D. Ramacastañas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 0 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 1 C At. Candeleda El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 7 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 4 C.D. Casillas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 5 : 2 C.P. Piedralaves El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Sábado, 4 Noviembre 2023
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 1 C.D. Las Navas El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 5 Noviembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 4 C.D. Casillas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 C.D. Sotillo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 0 : 2 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:30 C At. Candeleda 6 : 0 C.D. Mijares El Llano , Candeleda
16:30 El Llano , Candeleda
Domingo, 12 Noviembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 3 C.P. Piedralaves Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 4 AP Burgohondo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C At. Candeleda San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
Sábado, 18 Noviembre 2023
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 19 Noviembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 3 C.D. Casillas Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 4 C.D. Mijares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Llano , Candeleda
12:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 2 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 4 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 3 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 26 Noviembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 3 : 1 C.D. Casillas C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Mijares 4 : 8 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 4 C.D. Las Navas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 2 : 0 C At. Candeleda C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
18:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 0 AP Burgohondo C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
18:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
Sábado, 2 Diciembre 2023
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 3 Diciembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 7 : 1 C.D. Mijares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 3 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 1 C.D. Sotillo La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C At. Candeleda 5 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 3 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 2 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
Miércoles, 6 Diciembre 2023
16:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 1 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
Sábado, 16 Diciembre 2023
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 1 C.P. Piedralaves El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 17 Diciembre 2023
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 3 AP Burgohondo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 1 C At. Candeleda Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 3 C.D. Las Navas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 3 C.D. Casillas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 2 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
Domingo, 14 Enero 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 0 : 3 C At. Candeleda C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 5 : 0 C.D. Mijares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Casillas 2 : 4 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 6 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 3 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 21 Enero 2024
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 5 : 0 C.D. Mijares C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 6 C.D. Cebrereña "B" La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 3 At. El Barraco C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 2 C.D. Sotillo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 0 C.D. Casillas C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C At. Candeleda 5 : 0 AP Burgohondo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 1 : 1 C.D. Las Navas C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
Domingo, 28 Enero 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 3 C At. Candeleda Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 2 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 C.P. Piedralaves El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 11 : 0 C.D. Mijares San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Sábado, 3 Febrero 2024
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 5 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 4 C At. Candeleda El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 4 Febrero 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 5 C.D. Navatalgordo La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 C.P. Piedralaves San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 6 : 0 AP Burgohondo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 1 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 18 Febrero 2024
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 2 C.D. Sotillo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:30 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 9 : 0 C.D. Mijares C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:30 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 0 C.D. Casillas Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 4 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:30 C At. Candeleda 3 : 0 C.D. Las Navas El Llano , Candeleda
16:30 El Llano , Candeleda
Sábado, 24 Febrero 2024
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 5 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 25 Febrero 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 7 : 0 AP Burgohondo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 3 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Casillas 2 : 1 C At. Candeleda La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 0 C.P. Piedralaves C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
Domingo, 3 Marzo 2024
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 3 : 1 C.D. Las Navas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 2 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 5 : 1 C.D. Mijares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Casillas 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 0 C.D. Sotillo El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 El Llano , Candeleda
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 2 : 3 C.D. Cebrereña "B" C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
Domingo, 10 Marzo 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 6 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 4 : 0 C.P. Piedralaves C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:30 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
12:30 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 4 C At. Candeleda Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 17 Marzo 2024
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 5 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 2 C.D. Sotillo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.P. Piedralaves 1 : 3 C.D. Las Navas C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 AP Burgohondo 5 : 1 C.D. Mijares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 7 : 1 C.D. Casillas El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 C At. Candeleda 3 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
Domingo, 24 Marzo 2024
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 0 C.P. Piedralaves La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense 2 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 7 At. El Barraco C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Casillas 0 : 3 C.D. Las Navas La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 La Manotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 0 C At. Candeleda C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 AP Burgohondo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 : 4 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 7 Abril 2024
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 5 : 0 C.D. Sotillo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 2 C.P. Piedralaves La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 : 4 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 0 C.D. Mijares El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Sábado, 13 Abril 2024
17:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 6 C At. Candeleda La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
Domingo, 14 Abril 2024
12:30 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense - : - AP Burgohondo C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:30 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo - : - At. El Barraco C.F. C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
16:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Mijares - : - C.D. Las Navas Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas - : - C.P. Piedralaves Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 C.D. Sotillo - : - C.D. Casillas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 21 Abril 2024
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. - : - C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Las Navas - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
17:00 C.P. Piedralaves - : - C.D. Sotillo C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Mijares La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 C At. Candeleda - : - U.D. Ramacastañas El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 AP Burgohondo - : - C.D. Navatalgordo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" - : - C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 28 Abril 2024
12:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
17:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - At. El Barraco C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 C.D. Mijares - : - C.D. Sotillo Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas - : - AP Burgohondo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo - : - C.D. Las Navas C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C At. Candeleda - : - C.P. Piedralaves El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares - : - C.D. Casillas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
Domingo, 5 Mayo 2024
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. - : - U.D. Ramacastañas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
17:00 C.D. Mijares - : - C.P. Piedralaves Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Sotillo - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 C.D. Casillas - : - C.D. Bosco de Arévalo La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 La Manotera , Casillas
17:00 AP Burgohondo - : - C At. Candeleda El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Las Navas - : - C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
17:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
17:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" - : - C.D. Navatalgordo El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 12 Mayo 2024
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - C.D. Las Navas La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 C.D. Popular Rayo Abulense - : - C.D. Casillas C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
12:00 C.M. Santiago Sanz , Ávila
17:00 C.P. Piedralaves - : - AP Burgohondo C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.M. El Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.D. Mijares - : - F.C. Hoyo Pinares Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo - : - C.D. Sotillo C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C. M. Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 C At. Candeleda - : - At. El Barraco C.F. El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas - : - C.D. Cebrereña "B" Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas