Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg
LOTERIA_NAVIDAD.jpg

Domingo, 15 Septiembre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
15:45 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 6 C.D. Sotillo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
15:45 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Guisando 2 : 2 C.D. Mijares La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 2 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 6 : 1 C.D. Las Navas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 22 Septiembre 2019
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 5 AP Burgohondo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
17:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 4 C.F. El Tiemblo El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 1 C.D. Piedralaves José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 5 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 9 C.D. Mijares Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 7 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 4 : 1 C.D. Guisando Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Sábado, 28 Septiembre 2019
12:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
12:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
Domingo, 29 Septiembre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 5 C.D. Mijares El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 4 At. El Barraco C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 5 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 1 AP Burgohondo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 9 C.D. Las Navas La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 11 U.D. Ramacastañas Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Domingo, 6 Octubre 2019
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 1 : 2 C.D. Piedralaves Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 5 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 6 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 7 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 2 C.D. Guisando Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 4 : 0 C.F. El Tiemblo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 13 Octubre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Guisando 0 : 4 C.D. Las Navas La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 2 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 4 C.D. Mijares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 6 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 20 Octubre 2019
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 : 0 C.D. Guisando Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 0 C.D. Piedralaves La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 0 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 1 La Adrada C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Mijares 8 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 5 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 27 Octubre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 1 C.D. Las Navas El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 1 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 3 U.D. Ramacastañas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 3 : 2 AP Burgohondo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 5 Dvo. Arenas CF El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 6 At. El Barraco C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 4 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Viernes, 1 Noviembre 2019
00:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
00:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
12:00 C.D. Guisando 0 : 5 Dvo. Arenas CF La Dehesa , Guisando
12:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
Domingo, 3 Noviembre 2019
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 5 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 4 C.D. Guisando El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 8 : 3 La Adrada C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 0 C.D. Mijares José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 2 C.D. Piedralaves San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 4 C.D. Sotillo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 11 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 0 : 5 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 0 C.D. Las Navas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 6 La Adrada C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 5 AP Burgohondo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 0 At. El Barraco C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 17 Noviembre 2019
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 0 : 1 C.D. Mijares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 8 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 7 : 0 C.D. Guisando Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 4 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 5 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 6 U.D. Ramacastañas Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 24 Noviembre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 5 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 5 : 2 La Adrada C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 4 C.D. Piedralaves Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 6 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 11 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 5 AP Burgohondo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 5 : 1 C.D. Las Navas Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 1 Diciembre 2019
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 0 Dvo. Arenas CF Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 9 C.D. Mijares La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 C.D. Sotillo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 0 C.F. El Tiemblo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 4 : 3 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Viernes, 6 Diciembre 2019
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 4 : 1 C.D. Guisando Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 8 Diciembre 2019
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 6 : 2 AP Burgohondo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 4 : 2 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 4 C.D. Guisando Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 5 C.D. Las Navas Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 7 C.D. Piedralaves Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 15 Diciembre 2019
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 9 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 0 C.D. Sotillo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 6 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 4 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 3 C.D. Mijares San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 22 Diciembre 2019
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 4 : 3 C.D. Guisando El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 2 La Adrada C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 2 AP Burgohondo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 0 : 2 C.D. Piedralaves Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 7 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 12 Enero 2020
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 7 C.D. Las Navas La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 5 F.C. Navaluenga El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 3 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 2 C.D. Sotillo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 0 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 5 C.D. Mijares La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 7 C.F. El Tiemblo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Sábado, 18 Enero 2020
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 10 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 19 Enero 2020
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Las Navas - : - AP Burgohondo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Mijares 1 : 1 C.D. Piedralaves Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Sotillo - : - C.D. Guisando El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 C.F. El Tiemblo - : - Dvo Club Arenal El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 9 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 26 Enero 2020
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 5 : 2 AP Burgohondo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Mijares 5 : 2 C.D. Guisando Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo - : - Dvo Club Arenal La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 9 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 10 : 0 La Adrada C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 6 : 0 C.F. El Tiemblo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 6 : 0 C.D. Piedralaves Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 2 Febrero 2020
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 0 : 3 C.D. Sotillo El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 0 C.D. Las Navas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 2 : 10 U.D. Ramacastañas La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Mijares 12 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 3 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 6 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 3 F.C. Navaluenga La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Sábado, 8 Febrero 2020
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
Domingo, 9 Febrero 2020
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 6 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 5 F.C. Hoyo Pinares La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 5 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 6 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 : 2 C.D. Guisando José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 5 C.D. Piedralaves Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 0 C.D. Sotillo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 6 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 16 Febrero 2020
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 7 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 5 : 2 F.C. Navaluenga La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 5 : 1 C.D. Las Navas Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 3 C.D. Sotillo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 4 At. El Barraco C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 4 : 0 C.D. Mijares Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Viernes, 21 Febrero 2020
21:30 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 : 2 C.D. Piedralaves Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
21:30 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
Domingo, 23 Febrero 2020
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 0 C.D. Guisando Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 3 C.D. Sotillo Majaqueruela , Mijares
12:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 1 La Adrada C.F. La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 4 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 0 C.F. El Tiemblo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 7 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Sábado, 29 Febrero 2020
15:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga El Tinte , El Tiemblo
15:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
Domingo, 1 Marzo 2020
12:00 C.D. Guisando 2 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
12:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 7 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 5 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 5 C.D. Mijares Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 7 C.D. Las Navas Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 3 : 0 Dvo. Arenas CF Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Sábado, 7 Marzo 2020
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 5 : 5 C.D. Mijares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 8 Marzo 2020
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 9 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 2 C.D. Guisando La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 1 C.D. Piedralaves El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 4 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 0 C.D. Sotillo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 0 La Adrada C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
Domingo, 26 Septiembre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 6 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 C.D. Rayo Abulense San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 5 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 4 U.D. Ramacastañas Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 1 C.D. Piedralaves José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 3 C.D. Guisando La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Sábado, 2 Octubre 2021
17:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 0 Arévalo C.F. El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 3 Octubre 2021
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 3 : 0 AP Burgohondo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 2 : 3 F.C. Navaluenga Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
17:00 C.D. Casillas 2 : 1 C.D. Mijares La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 La Macotera , Casillas
17:00 C.D. Guisando 6 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:30 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:30 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:30 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:30 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 10 Octubre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 0 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 8 C.D. Las Navas Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
17:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 4 C.D. Sotillo Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 2 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 0 C.D. Guisando José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 4 : 5 C.D. Casillas La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Domingo, 17 Octubre 2021
00:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 C.D. Las Navas 5 : 1 Arévalo C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 6 : 2 AP Burgohondo El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 C.D. Guisando 0 : 4 C.D. Piedralaves La Dehesa , Guisando
00:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
00:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 0 La Adrada C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 0 C.D. Mijares Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
00:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Sábado, 23 Octubre 2021
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal , Arévalo
Domingo, 24 Octubre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 3 C.D. Las Navas El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
17:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 1 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 10 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 6 C.D. Sotillo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 7 : 1 C.D. Casillas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 2 C.D. Guisando Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Sábado, 30 Octubre 2021
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 3 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal , Arévalo
Domingo, 31 Octubre 2021
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 7 : 0 AP Burgohondo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 3 C.F. El Tiemblo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 6 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 4 : 2 Dvo Club Arenal Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 : 0 Dvo. Arenas CF El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Sábado, 6 Noviembre 2021
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 : 4 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
Domingo, 7 Noviembre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 2 C.D. Las Navas El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 2 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 2 : 1 C.D. Sotillo Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 4 C.D. Mijares Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 0 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 3 : 0 C.D. Casillas Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 14 Noviembre 2021
12:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 : 6 AP Burgohondo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
12:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 1 At. El Barraco C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 0 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Guisando 1 : 0 C.D. Casillas La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 4 Dvo. Arenas CF Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 0 C.D. Piedralaves Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 3 U.D. Ramacastañas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:30 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 21 Noviembre 2021
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 7 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 0 : 5 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 3 C.D. Las Navas Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 0 Arévalo C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 3 : 1 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 C.D. Guisando 2 : 3 C.D. Sotillo La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 4 : 4 C.D. Mijares Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 8 : 0 La Adrada C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Casillas Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 28 Noviembre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 3 AP Burgohondo El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 1 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 0 : 3 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 5 U.D. Ramacastañas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 5 Dvo. Arenas CF Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Piedralaves La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 0 C.D. Guisando Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:30 C.D. Sotillo 8 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:30 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Sábado, 4 Diciembre 2021
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 7 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 3 : 3 Arévalo C.F. Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 0 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 5 Diciembre 2021
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 6 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 4 : 3 C.D. Las Navas Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Casillas 3 : 3 C.D. Sotillo La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Guisando 3 : 4 C.D. Mijares La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 4 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 1 La Adrada C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 1 : 8 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Miércoles, 8 Diciembre 2021
16:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 2 La Adrada C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 5 : 1 C.D. Casillas Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
Domingo, 12 Diciembre 2021
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 1 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 2 Arévalo C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 2 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 C.D. Guisando 3 : 4 La Adrada C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 3 : 7 C.D. Mijares Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 0 C.D. Casillas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 3 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 19 Diciembre 2021
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 3 : 5 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 5 C.D. Las Navas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 4 : 0 C.D. Casillas Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 3 C.D. Guisando Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 7 : 1 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 2 C.D. Sotillo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 9 Enero 2022
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 3 U.D. Ramacastañas Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Domingo, 16 Enero 2022
00:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 5 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 8 : 1 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 5 : 1 Arévalo C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 C.D. Guisando 0 : 3 Dvo. Arenas CF La Dehesa , Guisando
12:30 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 4 : 1 AP Burgohondo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 0 La Adrada C.F. La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 1 C.D. Piedralaves Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 23 Enero 2022
00:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 1 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
12:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
16:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 Arévalo C.F. 0 : 6 C.D. Las Navas Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 Municipal , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 0 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 3 : 0 C.D. Guisando Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 6 C.D. Casillas Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 La Adrada C.F. 3 : 4 C.D. Sotillo La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
Sábado, 29 Enero 2022
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 5 : 1 Arévalo C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo El Mancho , Cebreros
16:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
Domingo, 30 Enero 2022
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 1 AP Burgohondo Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 : 0 At. El Barraco C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Casillas 0 : 4 Dvo. Arenas CF La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 C.D. Guisando 1 : 3 U.D. Ramacastañas La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
16:00 C.D. Sotillo 5 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
16:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 5 C.D. Piedralaves Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 5 : 0 La Adrada C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 6 Febrero 2022
00:00 F.C. Navaluenga 6 : 4 Arévalo C.F. Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 10 C.D. Las Navas El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 1 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 2 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 : 2 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Mijares La Cotá , La Adrada
00:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
16:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 2 C.D. Piedralaves Piedralaves
16:00 Piedralaves
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 2 C.D. Sotillo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 9 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 13 Febrero 2022
00:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 5 : 1 AP Burgohondo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 C.D. Las Navas 3 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 0 : 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 C.D. Rayo Abulense 1 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 C.D. Casillas 1 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 C.D. Mijares 6 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 C.D. Sotillo 4 : 3 C.D. Piedralaves El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 2 : 2 C.D. Guisando Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
00:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 20 Febrero 2022
00:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 4 Arévalo C.F. El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 0 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 : 8 C.D. Las Navas Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 3 F.C. Navaluenga El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 C.D. Piedralaves 2 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
00:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
00:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 3 La Adrada C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
00:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
00:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 10 : 1 C.D. Mijares José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
00:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
00:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 3 : 1 C.D. Sotillo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
00:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 0 C.D. Guisando La Macotera , Casillas
16:00 La Macotera , Casillas
Viernes, 25 Febrero 2022
21:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 4 : 3 Dvo Club Arenal Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
21:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
Domingo, 27 Febrero 2022
00:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 : 4 C.F. El Tiemblo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 3 : 2 At. El Barraco C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Arévalo C.F. 1 : 2 AP Burgohondo Municipal , Arévalo
00:00 Municipal , Arévalo
00:00 C.D. Rayo Abulense 2 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
00:00 C.D. Casillas 4 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 La Macotera , Casillas
00:00 C.D. Mijares 0 : 5 C.D. Piedralaves Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 C.D. Sotillo 11 : 1 C.D. Guisando El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 La Adrada C.F. 1 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF La Cotá , La Adrada
00:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
00:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 0 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
00:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Viernes, 4 Marzo 2022
19:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 : 1 C.D. Mijares El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
19:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
Domingo, 6 Marzo 2022
00:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 3 : 2 Arévalo C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
00:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
00:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 6 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
00:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
00:00 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 1 : 2 C.D. Las Navas El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 El Mancho , Cebreros
00:00 C.D. Guisando 0 : 3 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. La Dehesa , Guisando
00:00 La Dehesa , Guisando
00:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 10 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
00:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
00:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 4 : 2 C.D. Sotillo Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
00:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 4 : 1 C.D. Mijares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
00:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 2 La Adrada C.F. Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
16:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
Domingo, 13 Marzo 2022
00:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 Las Colmenillas , Navaluenga
00:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 C.D. Cebrereña "B" San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
00:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 El Chorrito , Navatalgordo
00:00 C.D. Las Navas 5 : 2 C.D. Rayo Abulense Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
00:00 Arévalo C.F. 2 : 3 At. El Barraco C.F. Municipal , Arévalo
00:00 Municipal , Arévalo
00:00 C.D. Mijares 3 : 0 C.D. Guisando Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
00:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 1 C.D. Casillas El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
00:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 8 C.D. Piedralaves Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
00:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
00:00 La Adrada C.F. 0 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas La Cotá , La Adrada
00:00 La Cotá , La Adrada
00:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 0 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
00:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 20 Marzo 2022
12:00 C.D. Las Navas 5 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
12:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 9 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 2 AP Burgohondo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 27 Marzo 2022
12:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 0 C.D. Mijares La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
12:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 6 : 4 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
12:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 : 4 C.D. Las Navas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
12:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
17:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 0 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 3 Abril 2022
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 : 1 C.D. Navatalgordo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 4 : 4 AP Burgohondo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Las Navas 4 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 2 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 24 Abril 2022
16:00 C.D. Mijares 2 : 6 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 2 : 1 Dvo Club Arenal La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 2 U.D. Ramacastañas El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 3 : 2 C.D. Las Navas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 1 Mayo 2022
16:00 AP Burgohondo 5 : 0 C.D. Navatalgordo El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 2 : 4 C.D. Mijares Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Las Navas 2 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 0 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 8 Mayo 2022
16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 : 2 C.D. Mijares El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 1 : 3 F.C. Hoyo Pinares El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 7 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 1 : 1 C.D. Las Navas Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 15 Mayo 2022
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 1 AP Burgohondo Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 C.D. Mijares 4 : 2 C.D. Navatalgordo Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Las Navas 0 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 1 : 1 U.D. Ramacastañas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 2 C.F. El Tiemblo Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 22 Mayo 2022
16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 1 C.D. Las Navas El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 2 F.C. Hoyo Pinares Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 29 Mayo 2022
16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 4 : 0 C.D. Mijares Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
16:00 Dvo Club Arenal 3 : 3 C.D. Navatalgordo Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
16:00 C.D. Las Navas 7 : 0 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Municipal Las Navas , Las Navas del Marqués
16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 : 1 F.C. Hoyo Pinares José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 José Luis Jara "Pechu" , Arenas de San Pedro
16:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 2 : 1 C.F. El Tiemblo Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
16:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 5 Junio 2022
16:00 C.D. Mijares 5 : 0 Dvo Club Arenal Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 Majaqueruela , Mijares
16:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 1 : 1 AP Burgohondo La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
16:00 C.F. El Tiemblo 2 : 1 Dvo. Arenas CF El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 El Tinte , El Tiemblo
16:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 2 : 4 C.D. Las Navas San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
16:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 1 : 0 U.D. Ramacastañas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
16:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
Domingo, 2 Octubre 2022
17:00 Arévalo C.F. 6 : 0 F.C. Navaluenga Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Municipal de Arévalo , Arévalo
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 1 : 2 Pedro Bernardo C.F. Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 C.D. Piedralaves 1 : 0 U.D. Serranillos Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 Nuevo Vallejón , Piedralaves
17:00 AP Burgohondo 0 : 8 At. El Barraco C.F. El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 El Chorrito , Burgohondo
17:00 C At. Candeleda 4 : 0 C.D. Cebrereña "B" El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 El Llano , Candeleda
17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 5 : 2 La Adrada C.F. Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 Colegio Salesianos , Arévalo
17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 : 3 C.D. Rayo Abulense El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 El Teso , Sotillo de La Adrada
17:00 F.C. Hoyo Pinares 4 : 1 C.D. Mijares San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 San Miguel , El Hoyo de Pinares
17:00 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Casillas Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 Alejandro Manuel Sánchez Hernández , Lanzahíta
17:00 U.D. Ramacastañas 0 : 2 Dvo. Arenas CF Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
17:00 Vicente Simón Delgado , Ramacastañas
Domingo, 9 Octubre 2022
12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 7 : 0 C.D. Mijares Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:00 Alfredo Somoza , El Barraco
12:30 C.D. Rayo Abulense 3 : 1 Sp Lanzahíta C.F. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
12:30 Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 , Ávila
16:30 C.D. Cebrereña "B" 6 : 2 AP Burgohondo El Mancho , Cebreros
16:30 El Mancho , Cebreros
17:00 C.D. Navatalgordo 0 : 3 C.D. Piedralaves La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 La Casquera , Navatalgordo
17:00 Pedro Bernardo C.F. 0 : 4 Arévalo C.F. Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Félix Bardera , Pedro Bernardo
17:00 Dvo Club Arenal 0 : 4 U.D. Serranillos Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal
17:00 Daniel de Fernando , El Arenal