Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg
Bar Restaurante Oliver

Resultados Temporada 2017 - 2018

Primera Provincial de Ávila Temporada 2017/2018
Jornada 01 17/09/2017 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 3 - 0 C.D. Cuevas
  17/09/2017 17:00 AD Casillas 0 - 7 Dvo. Arenas CF
  17/09/2017 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 - 2 CF El Tiemblo
  17/09/2017 18:00 CD Guisando 2 - 2 C.D. Sotillo
Jornada 01 12/10/2017 17:00 C At. Candeleda 0 - 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  12/10/2017 17:00 CD Mijares 3 - 2 At. El Barraco C.F.
  12/10/2017 17:00 AP Burgohondo 2 - 0 Sp Lanzahíta CF
 
Jornada 02 24/09/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 2 F.C. Navaluenga
  24/09/2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 0 AD Casillas
  24/09/2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 3 - 0 CD Guisando
  24/09/2017 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 - 3 CD Mijares
  24/09/2017 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 - 2 C At. Candeleda
  24/09/2017 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 - 0 UD Ramacastañas
  24/09/2017 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 8 - 3 AP Burgohondo
 
Jornada 03 01/10/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 3 - 0 Dvo. Arenas CF
  01/10/2017 17:00 AD Casillas 2 - 0 C.D. Cuevas
  01/10/2017 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 - 3 AP Burgohondo
  01/10/2017 17:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  01/10/2017 17:30 CD Guisando 0 - 4 CF El Tiemblo
Jornada 03 12/10/2017 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 5 - 3 C.D. Sotillo
Jornada 03 01/11/2017 16:00 CD Mijares 1 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
 
Jornada 04 08/10/2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 1 At. El Barraco C.F.
  08/10/2017 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 - 1 F.C. Navaluenga
  08/10/2017 17:00 AP Burgohondo 4 - 0 CD Guisando
  08/10/2017 17:00 C.D. Cuevas 0 - 2 CD Mijares
  08/10/2017 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 4 - 0 AD Casillas
  08/10/2017 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 6 - 0 C At. Candeleda
  08/10/2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 5 - 2 UD Ramacastañas
 
Jornada 05 15/10/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. Cuevas
  15/10/2017 17:00 CD Mijares 1 - 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  15/10/2017 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 - 7 CF El Tiemblo
  15/10/2017 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 - 2 CD Guisando
  15/10/2017 17:00 AD Casillas 1 - 5 C.D. Sotillo
  15/10/2017 17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 - 0 AP Burgohondo
  15/10/2017 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 5 - 2 FC Hoyo Pinares
 
Jornada 06 22/10/2017 16:00 CD Guisando 0 - 1 C At. Candeleda
  22/10/2017 17:00 C.D. Cuevas 2 - 3 Dvo. Arenas CF
  22/10/2017 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 7 - 2 CD Mijares
  22/10/2017 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 - 1 At. El Barraco C.F.
  22/10/2017 17:00 AP Burgohondo 4 - 3 UD Ramacastañas
  22/10/2017 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 2 F.C. Navaluenga
  22/10/2017 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 6 - 3 AD Casillas
 
Jornada 07 29/10/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. Sotillo
  29/10/2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 1 C.D. Cuevas
  29/10/2017 16:00 AD Casillas 0 - 5 CF El Tiemblo
  29/10/2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 - 1 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  29/10/2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 - 1 CD Guisando
  29/10/2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 -2 C At. Candeleda
Jornada 07 06/12/2017 16:00 CD Mijares 4 -3 Sp Lanzahíta CF
 
Jornada 08 05/11/2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 6 -3 AD Casillas
  05/11/2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 3 - 0 CD Mijares
  05/11/2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 0 - 0 UD Ramacastañas
  05/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 4 - 2 F.C. Navaluenga
  05/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 - 1 FC Hoyo Pinares
  05/11/2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 4 - 0 At. El Barraco C.F.
  05/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 - 3 Dvo. Arenas CF
 
Jornada 09 12/11/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 - 5 CF El Tiemblo
  12/11/2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 0 - 1 C.D. Sotillo
  12/11/2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 - 4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  12/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 2 - 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  12/11/2017 16:00 AD Casillas 0 - 2 CD Guisando
  12/11/2017 16:00 CD Mijares 1 - 4 AP Burgohondo
  12/11/2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 - 1 UD Ramacastañas
 
Jornada 10 19/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 4 - 1 C.D. Cuevas
  19/11/2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 - 2 At. El Barraco C.F.
  19/11/2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 0 AD Casillas
  19/11/2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
  19/11/2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 3 - 3 Dvo. Arenas CF
  19/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 - 0 F.C. Navaluenga
  19/11/2017 16:00 CD Guisando 2 - 3 CD Mijares
 
Jornada 11 26/11/2017 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 1 CD Guisando
  26/11/2017 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 6 - 3 AP Burgohondo
  26/11/2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 1 CF El Tiemblo
  26/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 - 0 C.D. Sotillo
  26/11/2017 16:00 AD Casillas 3 - 3 UD Ramacastañas
  26/11/2017 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 0 -4 Sp Lanzahíta CF
Jornada 11 08/04/2018 12:00 CD Mijares 2 - 1 C At. Candeleda
 
Jornada 12 03/12/2017 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 1 At. El Barraco C.F.
  03/12/2017 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 5 - 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  03/12/2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 - 5 CD Mijares
  03/12/2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 - 1 F.C. Navaluenga
  03/12/2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 9 - 0 C.D. Cuevas
  03/12/2017 16:00 CD Guisando 2 - 6 Dvo. Arenas CF
  03/12/2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
 
Jornada 13 10/12/2017 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 0 - 9 AP Burgohondo
  10/12/2017 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 - 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  10/12/2017 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 0 - 1 CD Guisando
  10/12/2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 4 - 1 AD Casillas
  10/12/2017 16:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 - 5 UD Ramacastañas
  10/12/2017 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 - 2 CF El Tiemblo
Jornada 13 29/03/2018 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 2 - 2 C At. Candeleda
 
Jornada 14 17/12/2017 12:00 CD Guisando 0 - 2 C.D. Cuevas
         
  17/12/2017 12:00 C At. Candeleda 2 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
  17/12/2017 16:00 AP Burgohondo 3 - 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  17/12/2017 16:00 AD Casillas 1 - 3 CD Mijares
  17/12/2017 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 - 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  17/12/2017 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 5 - 1 C.D. Sotillo
  17/12/2017 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 - 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
 
Jornada 15 14/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 0 - 6 AP Burgohondo
  14/01/2018 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 1 UD Ramacastañas
  14/01/2018 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 - 1 CF El Tiemblo
  14/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 8 - 1 CD Guisando
  14/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 1 - 4 C At. Candeleda
  14/01/2018 16:00 CD Mijares 6 - 1 F.C. Navaluenga
Jornada 15 11/02/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 3 AD Casillas
 
Jornada 16 21/01/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 0 - 1 CD Mijares
  21/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 6 - 1 UD Ramacastañas
  21/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 1 - 0 C At. Candeleda
  21/01/2018 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 11 - 0 AD Casillas
  21/01/2018 16:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 3 - 0 AP Burgohondo
  21/01/2018 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 5 - 3 CD Guisando
  21/01/2018 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 1 - 0 F.C. Navaluenga
 
Jornada 17 28/01/2018 16:00 C At. Candeleda 2 - 1 C.D. Sotillo
  28/01/2018 16:00 AP Burgohondo 1 - 5 CF El Tiemblo
  28/01/2018 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 0 - 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  28/01/2018 16:00 AD Casillas 0 - 2 FC Hoyo Pinares
  28/01/2018 16:00 CD Mijares 1 - 4 Dvo. Arenas CF
  28/01/2018 16:00 CD Guisando 2 - 6 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  28/01/2018 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 1 - 2 At. El Barraco C.F.
 
Jornada 18 04/02/2018 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 3 - 4 CD Mijares
  04/02/2018 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 -1 F.C. Navaluenga
  04/02/2018 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 3 - 1 UD Ramacastañas
  10/02/2018 12:00 CF El Tiemblo 5 - 1 CD Guisando
Jornada 18 29/03/2018 17:00 C.D. Cuevas 4 -0 AD Casillas
  01/04/2018 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 - 1 At. El Barraco C.F.
  01/04/2018 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 - 1 C At. Candeleda
 
Jornada 19 18/02/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 1 FC Hoyo Pinares
  18/02/2018 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 - 0 Dvo. Arenas CF
  18/02/2018 16:00 CD Guisando 3 - 7 AP Burgohondo
  18/02/2018 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 0 - 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  18/02/2018 16:00 CD Mijares 2 - 4 C.D. Cuevas
  18/02/2018 16:00 AD Casillas 0 - 5 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  18/02/2018 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 1 CF El Tiemblo
 
Jornada 20 25/02/2018 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 2 - 0 UD Ramacastañas
  25/02/2018 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 - 0 AD Casillas
  25/02/2018 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
  25/02/2018 16:00 C.D. Cuevas 2 - 0 At. El Barraco C.F.
  25/02/2018 16:00 AP Burgohondo 2 - 1 C At. Candeleda
  25/02/2018 16:00 CD Guisando 4 - 5 F.C. Navaluenga
  25/02/2018 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 2 - 0 CD Mijares
 
Jornada 21 04/03/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  04/03/2018 16:00 C At. Candeleda 6 - 1 CD Guisando
  04/03/2018 16:00 AD Casillas 0 - 5 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  04/03/2018 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 1 - 3 AP Burgohondo
  04/03/2018 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 2 - 1 FC Hoyo Pinares
  04/03/2018 16:00 CD Mijares 7 - 5 C.D. Sotillo
  04/03/2018 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 - 2 C.D. Cuevas
 
Jornada 22 11/03/2018 16:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 - 0 At. El Barraco C.F.
  11/03/2018 16:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 - 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
  11/03/2018 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 4 - 0 AD Casillas
  11/03/2018 16:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 1 F.C. Navaluenga
Jornada 22 29/03/2018 12:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 - 1 CD Mijares
  29/03/2018 16:30 CD Guisando 1 - 4 UD Ramacastañas
Jornada 22 07/04/2018 16:30 C.D. Cuevas 2 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
 
Jornada 23 17/03/2018 16:30 CD Mijares 0 - 7 CF El Tiemblo
  18/03/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 2 - 5 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  18/03/2018 16:00 AD Casillas 3 - 8 AP Burgohondo
  18/03/2018 16:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 3 - 1 C.D. Sotillo
  18/03/2018 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 0 - 1 C At. Candeleda
  18/03/2018 16:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 - 2 C.D. Cuevas
  18/03/2018 16:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 3 - 3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
 
Jornada 24 25/03/2018 16:00 AP Burgohondo 4 - 4 CD Mijares
  25/03/2018 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 6 - 0 C.D. Cuevas
  25/03/2018 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 6 - 0 At. El Barraco C.F.
  25/03/2018 17:00 CD Guisando 3 - 2 AD Casillas
  25/03/2018 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 7 - 3 FC Hoyo Pinares
  25/03/2018 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 - 1 F.C. Navaluenga
  25/03/2018 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 - 1 Dvo. Arenas CF
 
Jornada 25 14/04/2018 18:00 C.D. Cuevas 3 - 0 C.D. Sotillo
  15/04/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 - 0 AP Burgohondo
  15/04/2018 12:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 - 0 CF El Tiemblo
  15/04/2018 17:00 AD Casillas 0 - 4 C At. Candeleda
  15/04/2018 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 0 - 2 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  15/04/2018 17:00 CD Mijares 5 - 2 CD Guisando
  15/04/2018 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 - 2 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
 
Jornada 26 22/04/2018 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 - 1 C.D. Cuevas
  22/04/2018 17:00 C At. Candeleda 0 - 1 CD Mijares
  22/04/2018 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 8 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
  22/04/2018 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 2 -3 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  22/04/2018 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 8 - 0 AD Casillas
  22/04/2018 17:00 AP Burgohondo 5 - 2 Dvo. Arenas CF
  22/04/2018 17:00 CD Guisando 1 - 3 At. El Barraco C.F.
 
Jornada 27 29/04/2018 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 - 1 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  29/04/2018 17:00 C.D. Cuevas 0 - 7 CF El Tiemblo
  29/04/2018 17:00 F.C. Navaluenga 3 - 4 C.D. Sotillo
  29/04/2018 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 0 - 3 CD Guisando
  29/04/2018 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 4 - 2 AP Burgohondo
  29/04/2018 17:00 CD Mijares 0 - 0 UD Ramacastañas
  01/05/2018 12:00 At. El Barraco C.F. 1 - 2 C At. Candeleda
 
Jornada 28 06/05/2018 17:00 C At. Candeleda 1 - 0 Dvo. Arenas CF
  06/05/2018 17:00 CF El Tiemblo 2 - 0 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  06/05/2018 17:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 1 - 0 C.D. Sotillo
  06/05/2018 17:00 CD Guisando 6 - 3 FC Hoyo Pinares
  06/05/2018 17:00 AP Burgohondo 4 - 1 C.D. Cuevas
  06/05/2018 17:00 AD Casillas 0 - 4 F.C. Navaluenga
  06/05/2018 17:00 UD Ramacastañas 3 - 2 At. El Barraco C.F.
 
Jornada 29 12/05/2018 18:00 Sp Lanzahíta CF 2 - 3 F.C. Navaluenga
  13/05/2018 17:00 Dvo. Arenas CF 1 - 1 UD Ramacastañas
  13/05/2018 17:00 C.D. Sotillo 1 - 1 CF El Tiemblo
  13/05/2018 17:00 FC Hoyo Pinares 2 - 2 C At. Candeleda
  13/05/2018 17:00 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo 3 - 1 AP Burgohondo
  13/05/2018 17:00 CD Mijares 5 - 2 AD Casillas
  13/05/2018 17:00 C.D. Cuevas 3 - 2 CD Guisando
 
Jornada 30 19/05/2018 16:00 CF El Tiemblo 3 - 0 Sp Lanzahíta CF
  19/05/2018 16:00 UD Ramacastañas 2 - 0 FC Hoyo Pinares
  20/05/2018 17:00 C At. Candeleda 2 - 1 C.D. Cuevas
  20/05/2018 17:00 AD Casillas 1 - 5 At. El Barraco C.F.
  20/05/2018 17:00 AP Burgohondo 3 - 0 C.D. Sotillo
  20/05/2018 17:00 CD Guisando 3 - 4 C.D. Bosco de Arévalo
  20/05/2018 18:00 F.C. Navaluenga 0 -1 CD Mijares
 


Última actualización 02/09/2018 
Por Pedro Muñoz Cano

 

Información adicional