Panoramica-de-invierno1.jpg
Instalaciones Dani

Calendario Temporada 2018/2019

 

PRIMERA VUELTA
Jornada 1   30/09/2018
Atlético Candeleda -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.D. Guisando
C.F. Burgohondo -- A.D. Casillas
C.F. El Tiemblo -- F.C. Navaluenga
C.D. Sotillo -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
U.D. Ramacastañas -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.D. Cuevas -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
     
Jornada 2   07/10/2018
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- C.D. Cuevas
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.F. Burgohondo
U.D. Ramacastañas
-- A.D. Casillas
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.D. Sotillo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.F. El Tiemblo
C.D. Guisando -- Atlético Candeleda
     
Jornada 3   14/10/2018
Atlético Candeleda -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.F. El Tiemblo -- C.D. Guisando
C.D. Cuevas -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.D. Sotillo -- A.D. Casillas
C.F. Burgohondo -- U.D. Ramacastañas
F.C. Navaluenga -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
     
Jornada 4   21/10/2018
A.D. Casillas -- C.D. Cuevas
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.F. El Tiemblo
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- Atlético Candeleda
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.D. Sotillo
C.D. Guisando -- F.C. Navaluenga
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.F. Burgohondo
     
Jornada 5   28/10/2018
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.D. Guisando
C.D. Cuevas -- U.D. Ramacastañas
C.F. El Tiemblo -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- A.D. Casillas
F.C. Navaluenga -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
C.F. Burgohondo -- C.D. Sotillo
Atlético Candeleda -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
     
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )   04/11/2018
C.D. Sotillo -- C.D. Cuevas
U.D. Ramacastañas -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.F. El Tiemblo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
C.D. Guisando -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- F.C. Navaluenga
A.D. Casillas -- Atlético Candeleda
     
Jornada 7   11/11/2018
C.D. Guisando -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.D. Sotillo
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
F.C. Navaluenga -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.F. El Tiemblo -- A.D. Casillas
C.F. Burgohondo -- C.D. Cuevas
Atlético Candeleda -- U.D. Ramacastañas
     
Jornada 8   18/11/2018
A.D. Casillas -- F.C. Navaluenga
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.F. El Tiemblo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.F. Burgohondo
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
C.D. Cuevas -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
C.D. Sotillo -- Atlético Candeleda
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- C.D. Guisando
     
Jornada 9   25/11/2018
C.F. El Tiemblo -- C.D. Sotillo
C.F. Burgohondo -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Atlético Candeleda -- C.D. Cuevas
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.D. Guisando -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- A.D. Casillas
F.C. Navaluenga -- U.D. Ramacastañas
     
Jornada 10   02/12/2018
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
C.D. Cuevas -- C.F. El Tiemblo
A.D. Casillas -- C.D. Guisando
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- Atlético Candeleda
U.D. Ramacastañas -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.D. Sotillo -- F.C. Navaluenga
     
Jornada 11   16/12/2018
C.F. Burgohondo -- Atlético Candeleda
C.D. Guisando -- U.D. Ramacastañas
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.D. Sotillo
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.D. Cuevas
C.F. El Tiemblo -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- A.D. Casillas
     
Jornada 12   20/01/2019
C.D. Cuevas -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- F.C. Navaluenga
A.D. Casillas -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.D. Sotillo -- C.D. Guisando
C.F. Burgohondo -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
U.D. Ramacastañas -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
Atlético Candeleda -- C.F. El Tiemblo
     
Jornada 13   27/01/2019
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.D. Sotillo
F.C. Navaluenga -- Atlético Candeleda
C.F. El Tiemblo -- C.F. Burgohondo
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- A.D. Casillas
C.D. Guisando -- C.D. Cuevas
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- U.D. Ramacastañas
     
SEGUNDA VUELTA
Jornada 14   03/02/2019
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- Atlético Candeleda
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- C.D. Sotillo
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- U.D. Ramacastañas
C.D. Guisando -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
A.D. Casillas -- C.F. Burgohondo
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.F. El Tiemblo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.D. Cuevas
     
Jornada 15   10/02/2019
C.F. Burgohondo -- F.C. Navaluenga
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
Atlético Candeleda -- C.D. Guisando
C.D. Sotillo -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.D. Cuevas -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.F. El Tiemblo -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
A.D. Casillas -- U.D Ramacastañas
     
Jornada 16   17/02/2019
C.D. Guisando -- C.F. El Tiemblo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- Atlético Candeleda
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.D. Cuevas
A.D. Casillas -- C.D. Sotillo
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- F.C. Navaluenga
     
Jornada 17   24/02/2019
Atlético Candeleda -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.D. Sotillo -- U.D. Ramacastañas
C.F. El Tiemblo -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
C.F. Burgohondo -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.D. Guisando
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.D. Cuevas -- A.D. Casillas
     
Jornada 18   10/03/2019
C.D. Guisando -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
A.D. Casillas -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- Atlético Candeleda
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- F.C. Navaluenga
C.D. Sotillo -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- C.F. El Tiemblo
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.D. Cuevas
     
Jornada 19   17/03/2019
C.F. Burgohondo -- C.D. Guisando
Atlético Candeleda -- A.D. Casillas
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- U.D. Ramacastañas
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.D. Cuevas -- C.D. Sotillo
C.F. El Tiemblo -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
     
Jornada 20   24/03/2019
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
C.D. Sotillo -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
A.D. Casillas -- C.F. El Tiemblo
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- F.C. Navaluenga
C.D. Cuevas -- C.F. Burgohondo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- C.D. Guisando
U.D. Ramacastañas -- Atlético Candeleda
     
Jornada 21   31/03/2019
C.D. Guisando -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.D. Cuevas
F.C. Navaluenga -- A.D. Casillas
Atlético Candeleda -- C.D. Sotillo
C.F. El Tiemblo -- U.D. Ramacastañas
C.F. Burgohondo -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
     
Jornada 22   07/04/2019
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.D. Guisando
C.D. Cuevas -- Atlético Candeleda
C.D. Sotillo -- C.F. El Tiemblo
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.F. Burgohondo
U.D. Ramacastañas -- F.C. Navaluenga
A.D. Casillas -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
     
Jornada 23   28/04/2019
Atlético Candeleda -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
C.D. Guisando -- A.D. Casillas
F.C. Navaluenga -- C.D. Sotillo
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.F. Burgohondo -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.F. El Tiemblo -- C.D. Cuevas
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- U.D. Ramacastañas
     
Jornada 24   05/05/2019
Atlético Candeleda -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.D. Sotillo -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.D. Cuevas -- F.C. Navaluenga
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.D. Guisando
A.D. Casillas -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- C.F. El Tiemblo
     
Jornada 25   12/05/2019
Sporting Lanzahita C.F. -- C.F. Burgohondo
C.F. El Tiemblo -- Atlético Candeleda
C.D. Mijares de Futbol -- A.D. Casillas
F.C. Navaluenga -- F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares
Deportivo Arenas C.F. -- U.D. Ramacastañas
Atlético El Barraco C.F. -- C.D. Cuevas
C.D. Guisando -- C.D. Sotillo
     
Jornada 26   19/05/2019
F.C. El Hoyo de Pinares -- Atlético El Barraco C.F.
Atlético Candeleda -- F.C. Navaluenga
C.D. Cuevas -- C.D. Guisando
A.D. Casillas -- Sporting Lanzahita C.F.
C.D. Sotillo -- Deportivo Arenas C.F.
U.D. Ramacastañas -- C.D. Mijares de Futbol
C.F. Burgohondo -- C.F. El Tiemblo


Última actualización 30/08/2018 
Por Pedro Muñoz Cano

Información adicional